« Guest Designer Spotlight | Main | Celine's Pick »

02/04/2011

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

Christine F.

April?

mary ann allen

April!!

Lacey

def april who has been photoshopped in! gret trick you guys lol :)

mandee

totally april

Christina Ocampo

april!

caroline hancock

April :)

Cathy P

LOL - I didn't notice at first, but it's April!

Lexi Bridges

April :) Looks natural though ;D

Sabrina

april, but I had to look a few times to figure it out!!

michela*

april!

Michelle

I agree. I think it's April.

Snowbirds

Great job at Photoshop if it's you April!

Hanna

Yup - has to be April

mandyb

haha april....only saw at the last minute!!

g-man

that cracks me up!

Sophie

April :)

Michelle

April. Looks exactly like another pic that was posted.

Janene

April but I have to say if you didn't ask, I don't think anyone would have ever known.

naomi_m

April, but I had to study the photo really hard!

Kristin

April looks a little photoshopped in, but I really wouldn't have noticed if I hadn't looked hard. I originally thought you meant Claire.

Leigh Penner

Hmmm, could it be... April? Too funny!

Laney

April!

Marti Richards

LOL! April!

flo

yep, definitely has to be april. she's looking a little photoshopped! lol

Donna C

April. Glad you added her!

The comments to this entry are closed.